S k l e p e n    h o j n o s t i   j e   v y t v o Ye n o   b o ~s k o u   m o c i   M y t i c k  h o   v k u   H  f a i s t e m   a   p o s k y t u j e   s t  l    t o k   j  d l a ,   d Ye v a   a   z l a t a   h r  
i ,   k t e r    s k l e p e n    o v l  d  .     D a l a   t  m   m o~e   v y r v a t   k o n t r o l u   n a d   s k l e p e n  m   h o j n o s t i   o d   p ov o d n  h o   m a j i t e l e   z n i 
e n  m   v ae c h   j e d n o t e k   a   b u d o v   m a j i t e l e   k o l e m   s k l e p e n  .     P r o t o   j e   d ol e ~i t    u m  s t i t   s k l e p e n    v   o b l a s t i ,   k t e r o u   l z e   d o b Ye   b r  n i t   p Ye d    t o 
n  k y . 